KOKOONPANO RUS

U16 4 Nations Tournament 6.-10.2.2020, SWE


No
PP
Sukunimi
Etunimi
Syntymäpäivä
Syntymäpaikka
cm
kg
L/R
Seura

1
MV
MURASCHOV
SERGEI
01.04.2004
178
66
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
29
MV
KORZIN
EGOR
02.03.2004
177
65
L
Spartak Moscow

2
P
SAFIN
ADEL
19.05.2004
174
69
L
Ak Bars,Kazan
3
P
VLASOV
MAXIM
31.08.2004
182
71
L
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
P
VOLKOV
KIRILL
30.06.2004
178
87
L
CSKA Moscow
8
P
ZHUKOV
KRILL
23.08.2004
177
71
L
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
20
P
KUDRYAVTSEV
KIRILL
05.02.2004
179
81
L
26
P
MALYAVIN
ANDREI
30.01.2004
178
67
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
27
P
SAPUNOV
VLADISLAV
15.02.2004
Moscow
181
70
R
Dynamo Moscow

5
H
ROGOVSKI
ILYA
02.08.2004
179
78
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
7
H
GAZIZOV
RUSLAN
21.01.2004
178
81
L
Avangard Omsk
9
H
GRIGORIEV
DANIL
02.04.2004
Moscow
179
76
L
11
H
PEREVALOV
ALEXANDER
16.04.2004
181
77
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12
H
DOLZHENKOV
KIRILL
20.04.2004
201
106
L
CSKA Moscow
13
H
KVOCHKO
ILYA
22.02.2004
174
70
L
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
15
H
RYZHOV
NIKITA
23.03.2004
179
74
L
Dynamo Moscow
16
H
LARKIN
DANIIL
28.03.2004
187
91
L
Dynamo St.Petersburg
18
H
DAVYDOV
DANIIL
06.03.2004
177
71
L
Dynamo St.Petersburg
19
H
MICHKOV
MATVEI
09.12.2004
174
67
L
22
H
FILIN
FEDOR
15.03.2004
178
72
R
Dynamo Moscow
24
H
PROSKURIN
MAXIM
04.09.2004
177
70
L
Ak Bars, Kazan

5
H
ROGOVSKI
ILYA
02.08.2004
179
78
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
7
H
GAZIZOV
RUSLAN
21.01.2004
178
81
L
Avangard Omsk
9
H
GRIGORIEV
DANIL
02.04.2004
Moscow
179
76
L
11
H
PEREVALOV
ALEXANDER
16.04.2004
181
77
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12
H
DOLZHENKOV
KIRILL
20.04.2004
201
106
L
CSKA Moscow
13
H
KVOCHKO
ILYA
22.02.2004
174
70
L
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
15
H
RYZHOV
NIKITA
23.03.2004
179
74
L
Dynamo Moscow
16
H
LARKIN
DANIIL
28.03.2004
187
91
L
Dynamo St.Petersburg
18
H
DAVYDOV
DANIIL
06.03.2004
177
71
L
Dynamo St.Petersburg
19
H
MICHKOV
MATVEI
09.12.2004
174
67
L
22
H
FILIN
FEDOR
15.03.2004
178
72
R
Dynamo Moscow
24
H
PROSKURIN
MAXIM
04.09.2004
177
70
L
Ak Bars, Kazan


JOUKKUEEN TOIMIHENKILÖT


FILATOV
Vladimir
Vastuuvalmentaja
KRAMSKOI
Vladimir
Valmentaja
BABINTSEV
Alexei
Valmentaja
KUTIMOV
Artyom
Joukkueenjohtaja
SIDORENKO
Denis
Lääkäri
KOMISSAROV
Andrei
MV-valmentaja
CHETNEY
Dmitry
Hieroja
SMIRNOV
Alexander
Toimihenkilö
PUSKARYOV
Pavel
Toimihenkilö
RAKHIMOV
Alexei
Toimihenkilö
Joukkueen pituuden keskiarvo
179.8
Joukkueen painon keskiarvo
76.2