KOKOONPANO RUS

EHT: Beijer Hockey Games 6.-9.2.2020


No
PP
Sukunimi
Etunimi
Syntymäpäivä
Syntymäpaikka
cm
kg
L/R
Seura

30
MV
BOBKOV
IGOR
02.01.1991
Surgut
195
105
L
Avangard Omsk
31
MV
SAMONOV
ALEXANDER
23.08.1995
Moscow
181
76
L
SKA St. Petersburg
82
MV
BILYALOV
TIMUR
28.03.1995
179
79
L
Ak Bars Kazan

22
P
MIRONOV
ANDREI
29.07.1994
Moscow
189
95
L
Dynamo Moscow
24
P
PORYADIN
PAVEL
21.07.1996
175
83
L
Dynamo Moscow
26
P
ROMANOV
ALEXANDER
06.01.2000
181
83
L
CSKA Moscow
42
P
DRONOV
GRIGORY
10.01.1998
190
97
L
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
55
P
KISELEVICH
BOGDAN
14.02.1990
Cherepovets
184
94
L
CSKA Moscow
69
P
LYAMKIN
NIKITA
06.02.1996
Novokuznetsk
196
97
L
Ak Bars Kazan
79
P
GALENYUK
DANILA
11.02.2000
Tyumen
187
91
L
SKA St. Petersburg
87
P
RAFIKOV
RUSHAN
15.05.1995
Saratov
189
89
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
93
P
SERGEYEV
ARTYOM
20.04.1993
186
94
Salavat Yulaev UfaYulaev

8
H
SVETLAKOV
ANDREI
06.04.1996
Moscow
182
94
L
CSKA Moscow
11
H
PODKOLZIN
VASILI
24.06.2001
Moscow
185
87
L
SKA St. Petersburg
14
H
DENISENKO
GRIGORY
24.06.2000
Novosibirsk
180
82
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
15
H
GOLYSHEV
ANATOLI
14.02.1995
Perm
172
85
L
Avtomobil Ekaterinburg
16
H
ZERNOV
DENIS
10.01.1996
Izhevsk
176
79
L
Avangard Omsk
28
H
KAYUMOV
ARTUR
14.02.1998
181
82
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
56
H
IGUMNOV
IVAN
29.06.1996
178
89
L
Dynamo Moscow
57
H
SHVETS-ROGOVOI
ARTYOM
03.03.1995
186
82
L
SKA St. Petersburg
68
H
MARCHENKO
KIRILL
21.07.2000
Barnaul
189
74
R
SKA St. Petersburg
71
H
MOROZOV
IVAN
05.05.2000
Verkhnyaya Salda
186
81
R
SKA St. Petersburg
84
H
KUDRYAVTSEV
PAVEL
05.09.1997
182
86
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
86
H
SHAROV
ALEXANDER
05.11.1995
186
85
L
Sibir Novosibirsk
95
H
GALIMOV
ARTEM
08.09.1999
180
80
L
Ak Bars Kazan
98
H
MAMIN
MAXIM
13.01.1995
Moscow
188
91
L
CSKA Moscow

8
H
SVETLAKOV
ANDREI
06.04.1996
Moscow
182
94
L
CSKA Moscow
11
H
PODKOLZIN
VASILI
24.06.2001
Moscow
185
87
L
SKA St. Petersburg
14
H
DENISENKO
GRIGORY
24.06.2000
Novosibirsk
180
82
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
15
H
GOLYSHEV
ANATOLI
14.02.1995
Perm
172
85
L
Avtomobil Ekaterinburg
16
H
ZERNOV
DENIS
10.01.1996
Izhevsk
176
79
L
Avangard Omsk
28
H
KAYUMOV
ARTUR
14.02.1998
181
82
L
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
56
H
IGUMNOV
IVAN
29.06.1996
178
89
L
Dynamo Moscow
57
H
SHVETS-ROGOVOI
ARTYOM
03.03.1995
186
82
L
SKA St. Petersburg
68
H
MARCHENKO
KIRILL
21.07.2000
Barnaul
189
74
R
SKA St. Petersburg
71
H
MOROZOV
IVAN
05.05.2000
Verkhnyaya Salda
186
81
R
SKA St. Petersburg
84
H
KUDRYAVTSEV
PAVEL
05.09.1997
182
86
R
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
86
H
SHAROV
ALEXANDER
05.11.1995
186
85
L
Sibir Novosibirsk
95
H
GALIMOV
ARTEM
08.09.1999
180
80
L
Ak Bars Kazan
98
H
MAMIN
MAXIM
13.01.1995
Moscow
188
91
L
CSKA Moscow


JOUKKUEEN TOIMIHENKILÖT


KUDASHOV
Alexei
Vastuuvalmentaja
BRAGIN
Valery
Valmentaja
ZHAMNOV
Alexei
Valmentaja
BOIKOV
Alexander
Valmentaja
DAVYDOV
Rashit
MV-valmentaja
ROTENBERG
Roman
Manageri
Joukkueen pituuden keskiarvo
183.4
Joukkueen painon keskiarvo
85.9